Company “Euro Broker Group”  was founded in November 2017 in Tashkent, Uzbekistan.
Employees of the company have an average of 9 years’ experience in various fields of real estate.
These are specialists with experience in international real estate markets in countries such as Russia, Dubai, Latvia, Kazakhstan, Malta, the USA, Spain and Italy.
The company owns all the necessary licenses and certificates to conduct legitimate activities in the territory of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
1. The license to conduct real estate activities issued by the state body “State Committee for Competition”, now the “State Asset Management Agency”.
2. Certificate of registration of the company issued by the state body “Hokimiyat”.
3. Insurance policy – Professional liability insurance of a real estate organization.
4. Qualification certificates of realtors;
Also, our employee has a “Qualification certificate of an appraiser”
“Euro Broker Group” provides a full range of information and consulting services.
A full list of our services can be found on the page “Services”.
We offer our potential partners cooperation in the Republic of Uzbekistan in the field of investment projects in real estate.
“Euro Broker Group” is also ready to consider any projects that interest potential partners in the Republic of Uzbekistan.
And, if necessary, I am ready to provide my services at the highest level and to the highest standards.
We have everything you need to conduct a successful and effective business:
– A modern office in the center of Tashkent with convenient logistics;
– A large office area of ​​320m2 allows you to conveniently place employees and create working conditions at a modern level;
– A room for negotiations and presentations, which is not unimportant in modern business.
And the most important thing is the company’s employees – a team of highly qualified specialists in various fields related to real estate, real estate taxes, real estate appraisal, finance and law. The presence of experienced employees provides the most effective and competent approach to any project, starting from obtaining information, processing and analyzing it, leading from stage to stage, and to successful completion of the project.
Our company employees have read and are giving lectures on real estate and appraisal activities and on corporate governance methods in the following educational institutions:
• Republican Business School under the State Property Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
• Training Center of the Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan
• National Center for Training New Market Specialists.
• Scientific and Educational Center for Corporate Governance under the National Agency for Project Management under the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
• The Republican Higher School of Business and Management named after Abu Rayhan Beruniy at the National Agency for Project Management under the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan (Higher School of Business and Management).
And also the employees of our company are:
• One of the members of the commission for reviewing documents of the Centers for compliance with the standard curriculum in force on the basis of the order of the State Property Committee.
• One of the members of the commission for internal exams on the assessment activities of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
• One of the developers in the working commission of the law and National Standards of the State Property Committee of the Republic of Uzbekistan.
In order to improve their skills, the company’s employees regularly attend various trainings and lectures from the world’s leading experts in the field of real estate and self-development. The last of them include lectures on Marketing from Russian marketer and writer Roman Tarasenko and training of realtors from Roman Pavlovsky – business coach and writer from Russia.